Fotodag

Discipline overige
Type foto-video-dag
Inschrijfgeld € 0
Datum 03-08-2019
Aanvangstijd 09:00

Contactgegevens

Veulenveiling Maren Kessel

Heesterseweg 30, Achter het huis
5386 KT Geffen

Hans (06 51375026)
info@veulenveilingmarenkessel.nl
www.veulenveilingmarenkessel.nl


Mijn starts
Start Nr. Deelnemer Paard Afstamming HC
09:00:00 1 Arie Roza Olicia RH
09:07:30 2 Sjaak Noorloos Opium VN
09:15:00 3 Frans Rovers Olly
09:22:30 4 Hay van Enckevort Longines Z
09:30:00 5 Sjaak Noorloos Odyssee VN
09:37:30 6 Eddie Schoonhoven Opera de Haar SSS
09:45:00 7 Derks Orlando
09:52:30 8 Bert Coppens Ocean
10:00:00 9 Sjaak Mastenbroek Obolenskovitsj
10:07:30 10 Derks Oiwanda
10:15:00 11 Hans van de Weerdt Oviddich
10:22:30 12 Derks Oliver
10:30:00 13 Bart Teurlinx Ocean X
10:37:30 14 Derks Optimaal
10:45:00 15 Ad Gijsbers Orthosie
10:52:30 16 Peter Keijnemans Osborne Keijn
11:00:00 17 Bart Teurlinx Osantos X
11:07:30 18 Ad Gijsbers Obelix
11:15:00 19 Wiel Craenmehr Herona CZ Z
11:22:30 20 Willemjan Michielsen Ojengel CVH
11:30:00 21 Maria Ophey Olympic
11:37:30 22 Johan Slegers O'jobellie
11:45:00 23 Hans van Schijndel Odin
11:52:30 24 Wim & Riannette Timmers Orginal-Tosha
Pauze van 60 minuten We gaan verder om: 13:00
13:00:00 25 Coen Goumans Dollar Z
13:07:30 26 Frans van de Poel Onoeska
13:15:00 27 Arie Lankveld Ochello L
13:22:30 28 Ilonka van Keulen Onassis
13:30:00 29 Astrid van der Poel Olli VDP
13:37:30 30 Arie Roza Oleander RH
13:45:00 31 Bert Coppens Oké
13:52:30 32 Hans van de Weerdt Osanthos
14:00:00 33 Mieke van Erp Olivia.Bertje
14:07:30 34 Wim Winnen Otinka
14:15:00 35 Sjaak Noorloos Off Spring VN
14:22:30 36 Arina Wiemer Chaka Khan G Z
14:30:00 37 Ad Gijsbers Odesie
14:37:30 38 Ellen van Heeswijk Obsession VS
14:45:00 39 Tiny van Nistelrooij Omar
14:52:30 40 Bert van de Hanenberg Chilla Z
15:00:00 41 Ad Gijsbers O Lady
15:07:30 42 Wim Sikes Obelensky
15:15:00 43 Peter Jonkers Oclassico J
15:22:30 44 Erna Verwijderen Oxione
15:30:00 45 Reier van Woudenbergh Odet
15:37:30 46 Hay van Enckevort Diamant de Chanson Z
15:45:00 47 Ad Verzandvoort Owen-V
15:52:30 48 Theo van Oort Omora O
16:00:00 49 Jaap de Keizer Odina
16:07:30 50 Mijndert van Alphen Olivia
16:15:00 51 Theo Alders Davion AL Z
16:22:30 52 Hein Tiemessen Emelly Z